Sterbefälle 2019

Oktober 2019

KOBER Hermann
† 18.10.2019

Begräbnis
Dienstag, 29.10.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

RIEDL Anton
† 16.10.2019

Begräbnis
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Fallbach

FRÖHLICH Karl
† 10.10.2019

Begräbnis
Donnerstag, 17.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Kirche Staatz

EFFLER Margit
† 09.10.2019
Trauerfeier
Do, 17.10.2019,  10:30 Uhr, Wien
Urnenbeisetzung
Fr, 25.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Friedhof Staatz

TERK Johann
† 08.10.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 19.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Neudorf

BAUMGARTNER Alfred
† 05.10.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 12.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

EDER Anna
† 03.10.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 12.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Ameis

September 2019

BADER Johanna
† 28.09.2019

Begräbnis
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

ARBEITER Maria
† 19.09.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 28.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Wultendorf

SCHUCKERT Michael
† 19.09.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 28.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Kirchstetten

BACHL Alois
† 14.09.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 21.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

FIBY Franz
† 13.09.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 21.09.2019 um 15:00 Uhr
Kirche Neudorf

SCHAFFER Agnes
† 06.09.2019

Begräbnis
Freitag 13.09.2019 um 12:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

FRÖSCHL Aloisia
† 02.09.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 14.09.2019 um 11:30 Uhr
Halle Staatz

HILLER Theresia
† 02.09.2019

Begräbnis
Freitag, 06.09.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Kirche Zlabern

August 2019

MADNER Ingeborg
† 28.08.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 07.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Neudorf

WAISMAYER Josef
† 12.08.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 17.08.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Wultendorf

STOCKINGER Maria
† 02.08.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 10.08.2019 um 15:00 Uhr
Kirche Zlabern

FRÖHLICH Wilhelmine
† 03.08.2019

Begräbnis
Dienstag, 13.08.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Kirche Staatz

SCHMIDL Maria
† 01.08.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 10.08.2019 um 12:00 Uhr
Kirche Zlabern

Juli 2019

BABITSCH Leopold
† 31.07.2019

Verabschiedung
Freitag, 09.08.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

ARBEITER Rudolf
† 27.07.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 03.08.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Wultendorf

STOCKHAMMER Martha
† 26.07.2019

Begräbnis
Freitag, 2.8.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

SOMMER Karl
† 07.07.2019

Begräbnis
Samstag, 13.7.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

Juni 2019

GRAF Gottfried
† 26.06.2019

Begräbnis
Donnerstag, 4.7.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Kirchstetten

KRICKL Aloisia
† 25.06.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 29.06.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Kirche Gaubitsch

STINDL Maria
† 22.06.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 29.06.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

CHRISTOF Johannes
† 09.06.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 14.06.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

Mai 2019

LEIDENFROST Elfriede
† 31.05.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 14.06.2019 um 12:00 Uhr
Friedhof Groß-Jedlersdorf/Wien

WAISMAYER Hermine
† 29.05.2019

Begräbnis
Mi, 05.06.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

HARTMANN Josef
† 21.05.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 24.05.2019 um 15:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

WENDT Gabi
† 05.05.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 17.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Kirche Staatz

April 2019

HOFBAUER Rosalia
† 29.04.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 04.05.2019 um 15:00 Uhr
Kirche Gaubitsch

POPP Otto
† 25.04.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 03.05.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Kirche Loosdorf

WRANESCHITZ Matthias
† 21.04.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 04.05.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Ameis

KNÖPFER Leopold
† 19.04.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 27.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Kirche Staatz

BERNHARDT Käte
† 13.04.2019

Begräbnis
Di, 23.04.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Hagenberg

DATSCHETZKY Christian
† 09.04.2019

Begräbnis
Fr, 12.04.2019 um 12:00 Uhr
Kirche Zlabern

SCHAFFER Gabi
† 06.04.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 13.04.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Hagenberg

März 2019

BERNOLD Katharina
† 23.03.2019

Begräbnis
Di, 2.4.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

SCHILD Maria
† 22.03.2019

Begräbnis
Do, 28.3.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Kirche Hagenberg

WIMMER Margaretha
† 20.03.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 06.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

WASSER Johann
† 16.03.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 30.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Wultendorf

HARTMANN Rosalia
† 15.03.2019

Begräbnis
Sa, 30.03.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

PFLEGER Marie
† 15.03.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 23.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

BAUERNFEIND Erna
† 13.03.2019

Begräbnis
Fr., 22.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

PETZINA Maria
† 08.03.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 16.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Ameis

FRÜHWIRTH Anna
† 01.03.2019

Begräbnis
Fr., 08.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

Februar 2019

STREUHOFER Karl
† 19.02.2019

Begräbnis
Fr., 01.03.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

KRÜCKL Stefanie
† 15.02.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 23. 02.2019 um 12:00 Uhr
Kirche Kirchstetten

KRAFT Josef
† 10.02.2019

Begräbnis
Di., 26. 02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Gaubitsch

GEBEL Anna
†02.02.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 09. 02.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Ameis

Jänner 2019

KREJS Josef
† 27.01.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 02. 02.2019 um 11:00Uhr
Kirche Hagenberg

EISENHUT Magdalena
† 22.01.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 26. 01.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Kirche Fallbach

Zur Information:
SIKORA Irmgard
† 18.01.2019
Urnenbeisetzung
Sa., 02.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Kirche Eichenbrunn

ÖFFERL Walter
† 13.01.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 19. 01.2019 um 10:30 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

MÜLLNER Johann
† 14.01.2019

Begräbnis
Fr., 18. 01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Gaubitsch

HOLZER Franz
† 08.01.2019

Begräbnis
Fr., 11. 01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

ÖLLER Herta
† 07.01.2019

Begräbnis
Sa., 12.01.2019.um 11:00 Uhr
Halle Staatz

Menü